Majstrovstvá BKZH
1. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Piccard HK Senec 20 : 20 ( 10 : 10 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – ŠKP Tomášov 13 : 13 ( 6 : 4 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – Tatran Stupava 23 : 11 ( 10 : 6 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – Strojár Malacky 6 : 24 ( 3 : 12 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – voľno
2. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 29 : 16 ( 15 : 6 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – voľno
ŠKP Tomášov – Slovan Modra „B“ 19 : 4 ( 5 : 0 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Tatran Stupava 2 : 17 ( 2 : 9 )
Piccard HK Senec – Strojár Malacky 18 : 16 ( 9 : 6 )
3. kolo
Slovan Modra „A“ – Slovan Modra „B“ 46 : 2 ( 22 : 1 )
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – ŠKP Tomášov 39 : 8 ( 20 : 3 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Tatran Stupava 4 : 26 ( 4 : 19 )
Piccard HK Senec – voľno
Strojár Malacky – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 20 : 9 ( 5 : 4 )
4. kolo
Slovan Modra „A“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 32 : 1 ( 18 : 1 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – voľno
Tatran Stupava – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 20 : 13 ( 13 : 8 )
Strojár Malacky – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 21 : 4 ( 16 : 3 )
Piccard Senec – ŠKP Tomášov 30 : 6 ( 11 : 3 )
5. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 28 : 4 ( 11 : 4 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Slovan Modra „B“ 17 : 5 ( 10 : 2 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Slovan Modra „A“ 2 : 34 ( 1 : 18 )
Tatran Stupava – Piccard HK Senec 20 : 15 ( 9 : 6 )
Strojár Malacky – voľno
6. kolo
Strojár Malacky – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 21 : 25 ( 10 : 14 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 34 : 1 ( 17 : 0 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – Piccard HK Senec 1 : 28 ( 0 : 11 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – ŠKP Tomášov 14 : 10 ( 6 : 6 )
voľno – Tatran Stupava
7. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 12 : 21 ( 5 : 10 )
Tatran Stupava – Slovan Modra „B“ 31 : 1 ( 14 : 0 )
Piccard Senec – Slovan Modra „A“ 10 : 30 ( 4 : 19 )
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – voľno
ŠKP Tomášov – Strojár Malacky 11 : 31 ( 4 : 14 )
8. kolo
Slovan Modra „B“ – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 4 : 23 ( 2 : 8 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – Strojár Malacky 37 : 15 ( 20 : 3 )
voľno – ŠKP Bratislava „B“
Tatran Stupava – ŠKP Tomášov 28 : 4 ( 10 : 0 )
Piccard HK Senec – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 18 : 9 ( 9 : 2 )
9. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 9 : 29 ( 3 : 15 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – voľno
Slovan Modra „B“ – ŠKP Tomášov 8 : 19 ( 2 : 12 )
Tatran Stupava – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 23 : 10 ( 13 : 7 )
Strojár Malacky – HK Piccard Senec 25 : 18 ( 9 : 10 )
10. kolo
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Slovan Modra „A“ 5 : 19 ( 2 : 12 )
voľno – Slovan Modra „B“
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Tatran Stupava 17 : 23 ( 9 : 10 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Strojár Malacky 8 : 23 ( 1 : 17 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Piccard HK Senec 9 : 24 ( 5 : 12 )
11. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Slovan Modra „A“ 12 : 27 ( 6 : 12 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Piccard HK Senec 11 : 21 ( 4 : 12 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Slovan Modra „B“ 18 : 2 ( 9 : 0 )
Strojár Malacky – Tatran Stupava 16 : 18 ( 8 : 9 )
ŠKP Tomášov – voľno
12. kolo
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 6 : 27 ( 2 : 14 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 6 : 10 ( 2 : 4 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – ŠKP Tomášov 42 : 2 ( 20 : 1 )
Piccard HK Senec – Tatran Stupava 7 : 17 ( 4 : 7 )
Strojár Malacky – voľno
13. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Strojár Malacky 21 : 25 ( 11 : 10 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“- Slovan Modra „A“ 2 : 47 ( 1 : 19 )
Piccard HK Senec – Slovan Modra „B“ 17 : 4 ( 8 : 2 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 16 : 15 ( 11 : 5 )
Tatran Stupava – voľno
14. kolo
Piccard HK Senec – ŠKP Bratislava „A" 18 : 25 ( 10 : 11 )
ŠKP Tomášov – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 29 : 13 ( 17 : 2 )
Tatran Stupava – Slovan Modra „A“ 22 : 29 ( 11 : 17 )
Strojár Malacky – Slovan Modra „B“ 26 : 3 ( 15 : 0 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – voľno
15. kolo
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 18 : 5 ( 5 : 2 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – Tatran Stupava 8 : 26 ( 2 : 15 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – Piccard HK Senec 37 : 3 ( 21 : 1 )
voľno – ŠKP Bratislava „A“
Strojár Malacky – ŠKP Tomášov 17 : 10 ( 0 : 0 )
16. kolo
Slovan Modra „B“ – Slovan Modra „A“ 2 : 42 ( 1 : 19 )
ŠKP Tomášov – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 14 : 27 ( 7 : 11 )
Tatran Stupava – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 24 : 5 ( 11 : 2 )
voľno – Piccard HK Senec
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Strojár Malacky 13 : 23 ( 5 : 8 )
17. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Slovan Modra „B“ 23 : 3 ( 12 : 2 )
Strojár Malacky – Slovan Modra „A“ 17 : 28 ( 9 : 14 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – voľno
ŠKP Tomášov – Tatran Stupava 13 : 28 ( 5 : 15 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Piccard HK Senec 11 : 20 ( 5 : 8 )
18. kolo
Slovan Modra „A“ – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 35 : 14 ( 16 : 10 )
Piccard HK Senec – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 19 : 12 ( 14 : 5 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 10 : 8 ( 6 : 5 )
Tatran Stupava – Strojár Malacky 23 : 11 ( 11 : 4 )
voľno – ŠKP Tomášov
19. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Piccard HK Senec 26 : 11 ( 9 : 2 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – ŠKP Tomášov 18 : 19 ( 8 : 10 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – Tatran Stupava 32 : 17 ( 18 : 7 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – Strojár Malacky 7 : 25 ( 5 : 9 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 : 11 ( 8 : 7 )
20. kolo
Slovan Modra „A“ – Slovan Modra „B“ 39 : 5 ( 26 : 3 )
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – ŠKP Tomášov 23 : 11 ( 8 : 7 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Tatran Stupava 7 : 21 ( 5 : 10 )
Piccard HK Senec – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 30 : 7 ( 16 : 4 )
Strojár Malacky – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 17 : 14 ( 8 : 5 )
21. kolo
Slovan Modra „B“ – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 8 : 18 ( 3 : 7 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – Strojár Malacky 27 : 12 ( 15 : 4 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 : 24 ( 5 : 11 )
Tatran Stupava – ŠKP Tomášov 28 : 5 ( 17 : 1 )
Piccard HK Senec – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 11 : 8 ( 4 : 3 )
22. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 21 : 11 ( 11 : 2 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 23 : 4 ( 11 : 2 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Slovan Modra „B“ 13 : 9 ( 8 : 4 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Tatran Stupava 7 : 20 ( 4 : 11 )
Piccard HK Senec – Strojár Malacky 12 : 11 ( 5 : 7 )
23. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Slovan Modra „A“ 18 : 29 ( 9 : 13 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Piccard HK Senec 8 : 22 ( 5 : 11 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Slovan Modra „B“ 14 : 13 ( 9 : 7 )
Strojár Malacky – Tatran Stupava 15 : 15 ( 7 : 6 )
ŠKP Tomášov – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 24 : 21 ( 11 : 14 )
24. kolo
Slovan Modra „A“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 35 : 12 ( 19 : 4 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 11 : 16 ( 5 : 11 )
Tatran Stupava – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 15 : 21 ( 6 : 6 )
Strojár Malacky – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 20 : 4 ( 11 : 4 )
Piccard HK Senec – ŠKP Tomášov 24 : 19 ( 11 : 8 )
25. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 28 : 14 ( 15 : 8)
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Slovan Modra „B“ 17 : 10 ( 7 : 4 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Slovan Modra „A“ 10 : 32 ( 3 : 18 )
Tatran Stupava – Piccard HK Senec 29 : 18 ( 15 : 11 )
Strojár Malacky – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 10 : 0 ( 0 : 0 )
26. kolo
Piccard HK Senec – ŠKP Bratislava „A" 14 : 16 ( 7 : 7 )
ŠKP Tomášov – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 19 . 9 ( 13 : 5 )
Tatran Stupava – Slovan Modra „A“ 23 : 22 ( 13 : 11 )
Strojár Malacky – Slovan Modra „B“ 13 : 7 ( 6 : 6 )
HK Ivanka pri Dunaji – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 27 : 19 ( 14 : 8 )
27. kolo
Strojár Malacky – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 17 : 13 ( 10 : 7 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 16 : 5 ( 8 : 2 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – Piccard HK Senec 6 : 26 ( 4 : 11 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – ŠKP Tomášov 17 : 14 ( 7 : 7 )
Tatran Stupava – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 21 : 10 ( 8 : 6 )
28. kolo
Slovan Modra „B“ – Slovan Modra „A“ 11 : 39 ( 6 : 21 )
ŠKP Tomášov – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 13 : 32 ( 8 : 18 )
Tatran Stupava – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 20 : 6 ( 8 : 2 )
HK Ivanka pri Dunaji – Piccard HK Senec 8 : 15 ( 3 : 7 )
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Strojár Malacky 13 : 22 ( 7 : 12 )
29. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 13 : 22 ( 6 : 10 )
Tatran Stupava – Slovan Modra „B“ 18 : 6 ( 9 : 3 )
Piccard Senec – Slovan Modra „A“ 8 : 35 ( 4 : 16 )
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – HK Ivanka pri Dunaji 19 : 16 ( 9 : 7 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Strojár Malacky 8 : 25 ( 6 : 8 )
30. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 11 : 26 ( 4 : 14 )
HK Ivanka pri Dunaji – Slovan Modra „A“ 14 : 33 ( 8 : 16 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – ŠKP Tomášov 8 : 6 ( 4 : 4 )
Tatran Stupava – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 23 : 7 ( 10 : 3 )
Strojár Malacky – HK Piccard Senec 29 : 16 ( 16 : 9 )
31. kolo
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – Slovan Modra „A“ 4 : 37 ( 0 : 14 )
HK Ivanka pri Dunaji – Slovan Modra „B“ odložené
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Tatran Stupava 11 : 25 ( 6 : 10 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“ – Strojár Malacky 8 : 13 ( 4 : 6 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Piccard HK Senec 13 : 20 ( 7 : 10 )
32. kolo
Agrokarpaty Pezinok – ŠKP Bratislava „A“ 11 : 19 ( 4 : 10 )
Slovan Modra „B“ – ŠKP Bratislava „B“ 18 : 5 ( 8 : 2 )
Slovan Modra „A“ – ŠKP Tomášov 35 : 5 ( 15 : 2 )
Piccard HK Senec – Tatran Stupava 18 : 18 ( 7 : 10 )
HK Ivanka pri Dunaji – Strojár Malacky 17 : 19 ( 6 : 9 )
33. kolo
ŠKP Bratislava „A“ – Strojár Malacky 23 : 19 ( 11 : 6 )
ŠKP Bratislava „B“- Slovan Modra „A“ 5 : 36 ( 2 : 21 )
Piccard HK Senec – Slovan Modra „B“ 18 : 6 ( 0 : 0 )
ŠKP Tomášov – Agrokarpaty Pezinok 23 : 13 ( 13 : 3 )